Internment Search

MARY MACDONALD

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: FLORENCE [MRS.MARTIN PETERS]
Son Name:
Father Name: NEIL D.MAC INNIS
Mother Name: ANNIE [MAC DONALD]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1897
Place Born: CASTLE BAY
Date Died: 19-Dec-89
Date Interned: 21-Dec-89
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 55
L/R:
OTHER:
Back