Internment Search

EDNA HEMEON

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: RALPH ALLAN #1448
Daugther Name:
Son Name: PAUL
Father Name: PAUL O'NEILL
Mother Name: HATTIE JOSEPHIN'HILL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 10, 1908
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 05-Apr-91
Date Interned: 08-Apr-91
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 65
L/R:
OTHER:
Back