Internment Search

GERMAIN LAMOUREUX

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: PATRICIA
Daugther Name: VERONIQUE, GRACE, WENDY MACINTYRE
Son Name: BERNARD, YVAN
Father Name: ANDRE LAMOUREUX
Mother Name: PAULINE MAILEE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 30, 1934
Place Born: ST.JEROME,QUEBEC
Date Died: 26-Jun-94
Date Interned: 29-Jun-94
Section: 3
Range: 122
Lot: 21
L/R:
OTHER:
Back