Internment Search

SISTER REBECCA MACDONALD

Maiden Name: ANNE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: ANGUS R.MAC DONALD
Mother Name: JANET [GILLIS]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 16, 1902
Place Born: MARGAREE
Date Died: 06-Dec-93
Date Interned: 08-Dec-93
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 142
L/R:
OTHER:
Back