Internment Search

JOHN MACDONALD

Maiden Name: ANTHONY
Spouce Name: MARY MARGARET
Daugther Name: ANN MARIE
Son Name: CHARLES,JOHN A.,JOSEPH,FRANK
Father Name: JOSEPH MACDONALD
Mother Name: MARY [MAC SWEEN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1918
Place Born: BOISDALE
Date Died: 01-Dec-88
Date Interned: 04-Dec-88
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 146
L/R:
OTHER:
Back