Internment Search

JOHN MACDONALD

Maiden Name: NORMAN
Spouce Name: MARION [KEATING]
Daugther Name: ANNE MARIE AND NORMA [MRS.MARK MAC INTYRE]
Son Name: JAMIE
Father Name: LAUCHIE MAC DONALD
Mother Name: CHRITINE MCGILLIVARY
Pre Deceased: HIS WIFE, MARION [KEATING]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 18, 1915
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 27-Oct-93
Date Interned: 30-Oct-93
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 33
L/R:
OTHER:
Back