Internment Search

WALTER CLIFFORD

Maiden Name: HARRY
Spouce Name: GENEVIEVE [NORRIS]
Daugther Name: JOAN COLBERT,IRENE GOUTHRO,RAYLENE [ROD] BELYEN
Son Name: BUDDY [BARB], ALLAN [JANE]
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1908
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 18-Oct-73
Section: 1
Range: 44
Lot: 65
L/R:
OTHER:
Back