Internment Search

ROY MACDONALD

Maiden Name: ALEXANDER
Spouce Name: JEANETTE [MCSWEEN]
Daugther Name: JOHN NORMAN
Son Name: COLLEEN AND GERALDINE
Father Name: ALEX MAC DONALD
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1937
Place Born: SYDNEY RIVER
Date Died:
Date Interned: 12-Apr-76
Section: 1
Range: 31
Lot: 23
L/R:
OTHER:
Back