Internment Search

JUDITH FLYNN

Maiden Name: AGNES
Spouce Name: EDWARD FLYNN
Daugther Name: NATALIE [CHUCK SIMM]
Son Name: CHAD [JENNIFER
Father Name: WILFRED MUISE
Mother Name: VIOLET KEEPING
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 16/08/1947
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01/11/2010
Date Interned: 06/11/2010
Section: 1
Range: 21
Lot: 2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back