Internment Search

SHARON MACDONALD

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: ANTHONY RECKZIN
Daugther Name: SISTERS - DEBORAH AND DARLENE
Son Name: BROTHERS - HUGH AND KEVIN
Father Name: RANNIE MAC DONALD
Mother Name: FLORENCE MAC ISAAC
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 2, 1961
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15-May-94
Date Interned: 20-May-94
Section: 3
Range: 120
Lot: 104.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back