Internment Search

MARY [MAMIE] MACDONALD

Maiden Name: VICTORIA
Spouce Name: HECTOR
Daugther Name: DENISE
Son Name: BRIAN
Father Name: DAN CHOLOCK
Mother Name: STELLA CHOLOCK
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 03, 1947
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 02-Jan-91
Date Interned: 05-Jan-91
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 49
L/R:
OTHER:
Back