Internment Search

MARY HOWARD

Maiden Name: JOSEPHINE
Spouce Name: WILFRED [D 446]
Daugther Name: MRS. HARRIET BEADMORE, JOAN [SMITH], ROSE [BUCKLAND], ELLEN [AUCOIN]AND GLADYS [TRAVIS]
Son Name: DONALD, WILFRED AND GEORGE
Father Name: DANIEL POWER
Mother Name: HARRIET POWER
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 20/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 13/09/1987
Date Interned: 15/09/1987
Section: 1
Range: 36
Lot: 86
L/R:
OTHER:
Back