Internment Search

JOHN (BUNNY) GILL

Maiden Name: HENRY
Spouce Name: MARJORIE
Daugther Name: GWENDOLYN [MRS.MIKE LEACH],JOANNA
Son Name: JOHN,TODD,TREVOR
Father Name: JAMES GILL
Mother Name: LILLIAN [CREWE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 19, 1938
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 27-Jan-92
Date Interned: 29-Jan-92
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 91.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back