Internment Search

JOSEPH MACDONALD

Maiden Name: ANGUS
Spouce Name: AGNES
Daugther Name: MARIE [MRS.DOUGLAS MAC DOUGALL],
Son Name: DANIEL,CURRIE,ANSLEM,VINCENT
Father Name: DONALD LAUGHLIN
Mother Name: CATHERINE [MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: DAUGHTERS CATHERINE,ANITA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1891
Place Born: FRENCH ROAD
Date Died: 11-Dec-88
Date Interned: 14-Dec-88
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 7
L/R:
OTHER:
Back