Internment Search

MARY BERSUK

Maiden Name: BELLE
Spouce Name: MICHAEL DESCEASED
Daugther Name: CAROL [RICHARD]O'CONNELL,VERA, CHRISSY [MELVIN]FERGUSON
Son Name: NICKY [BRENDA]
Father Name: ARCHIE J.MACDONALD
Mother Name: CHRISTY BELLE MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,MICHAEL,SON,MICHAEL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 18/10/1916
Place Born: JUDIQUE
Date Died: 19/07/2011
Date Interned: 23/07/2011
Section: 3
Range: 106
Lot: 31
L/R:
OTHER:
Back