Internment Search

CELENE LANDRY

Maiden Name: BERTHA
Spouce Name: JAMES A.
Daugther Name: TERRY [JOHN NICHOLSON]
Son Name: DAVID [CAROL] AND JOHN [DONNA]
Father Name: WILFRED MACISAAC
Mother Name: DORCAS [COOK]
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND JAMES, SONS FRED AND JAMES
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 26/11/1927
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 08/11/2008
Date Interned: 11/11/2008
Section: 1
Range: 39
Lot: 79
L/R:
OTHER:
Back