Internment Search

JENNIE LIBBUS

Maiden Name: JOSEPHINE
Spouce Name: ALEX LIBBUS #3748
Daugther Name: EDNA LIBBUS,[MARK BOON],LINDA LIBBUS,[ROBERT FYSH]
Son Name: ASSAD [HELEN]
Father Name: JOSEPH LIBBUS
Mother Name: NAZERAH [EDWARDS]
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND,ALEX LIBBUS.SON,WILLIAM
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 03/06/1914
Place Born: ASHBY
Date Died: 20/03/1998
Date Interned: 23/03/1998
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 63
L/R:
OTHER:
Back