Internment Search

SANDRA COLLIER (INFANT)

Maiden Name: LYNN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: ANGUS ARTHUR
Mother Name: DEBRA CRISTINE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1979 [INFANT]
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 24-Sep-79
Date Interned: 28-Sep-79
Section: 1
Range: 37
Lot: 113.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back