Internment Search

REGINA LIRETTE

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: EDGAR # 550
Daugther Name: THERESA,JULIE,MARY,EMMA,PATRICA,JUDY
Son Name: SILVA,PIUS,JOHN,EDMOND
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,EDGAR,DAUGHTERS,PAULINE,RUTH,SONS,FRED,ALPHONSE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 25/04/1922
Place Born:
Date Died: 15/06/2004
Date Interned: 30/06/2004
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 85.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back