Internment Search

JAMES MACCORMACK

Maiden Name: DOUGLAS
Spouce Name: ELLEN [TURNER]
Daugther Name: KATHRYN [PHILIP]COGSWELL,ELLEN [KEVIN]BATHERSON,LORRAINE [KEVIN MASON]JANET [BOB]KEOUGHAN
Son Name: JERRY [GLENDA],RALPH,JOHN [DOROTHYMACLEOD],JAMES [JOAN MAHONEY],STEVEN [SHIRLEY
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 10, 1922
Place Born:
Date Died: 25-Apr-83
Date Interned: 27-Apr-83
Section: 3
Range: 126
Lot: 23
L/R:
OTHER:
Back