Internment Search

ELSIE FEENER (GRAHAM)

Maiden Name: GOLDINE
Spouce Name: JOHN WILLIAM
Daugther Name: TRUDY AND JOANNE [MRS. LORNE BONNER]
Son Name: MELVIN,BARRY,LESLIE AND JOHN
Father Name: JOHN GRAHAM
Mother Name: NAOMI [BRACH]
Pre Deceased: BY A GRANDCHILD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 5, 1928
Place Born: BISHOP FALLS,NFLD
Date Died: 28-May-90
Date Interned: 31-May-90
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 78
L/R:
OTHER:
Back