Internment Search

GEORGE MACAULAY

Maiden Name: HADLEY
Spouce Name: THERESA 7516
Daugther Name:
Son Name: MARK [KIMBERLY],SCOTT [MICHELLE]
Father Name: IAN MACAULAY
Mother Name: MARGARET ROSS
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,THERESA MARY ARSENAULT
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 3, 1946
Place Born: NORTH SYDNEY
Date Died: 10-Dec-16
Date Interned: 14-Jul-17
Section: 1
Range: 58
Lot: 13.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back