Internment Search

MILDRED MACAULAY

Maiden Name: LILLIAN
Spouce Name: BERNARD [648]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: DAVID
Father Name: PATRICK CARROLL
Mother Name: BRIDGET MULLINS
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND BERNARD IN 1973
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 15, 1908
Place Born: MACKAY'S CORNER,
Date Died: 23-Aug-94
Date Interned: 25-Aug-94
Section: 1
Range: 44
Lot: 66
L/R:
OTHER:
Back