Internment Search

ANTHONY [TONY] MACCORMACK

Maiden Name: GERARD
Spouce Name: DOLORES
Daugther Name: LYNN [KURT]MCCARRON,CARRIE [DAVID]RAMSAYAMBER MACCORMACK
Son Name: CRAIG MACCORMACK
Father Name: STEVE MACCORMACK
Mother Name: VERONICA MACCORMACK
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 27, 1944
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20-Nov-09
Date Interned: 24-Nov-09
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 117.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back