Internment Search

SHAUNA MACADAM

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: LONG TIME FRIEND KURT WHALEN
Daugther Name: JENNIFER [WALLY]MCKINNON
Son Name: JOHN [JENNA] MACKINNON
Father Name: JOHN MACADAM
Mother Name: STELLA (GAUDET) MACDONALD
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 30, 1955
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07-Apr-19
Date Interned: 24-May-19
Section: 1
Range: 27
Lot: 74.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back