Internment Search

MARGARET LEBLANC

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: BRENDA
Son Name: GERARD [VALERIE]
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOSEPH, SON,PATRICK
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 18, 1913
Place Born: HARBOUR MAIN,NFLD.
Date Died: 20-Aug-01
Date Interned: 22-Aug-01
Section: 3
Range: 126
Lot: 45
L/R:
OTHER:
Back