Internment Search

RAYMOND FARRELL

Maiden Name: WILFRED
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,MARY HARTIGAN,KAYE DAWSON,DELORES PUTT,THERESA KEHOE,ALICE CORBETT,PATSY KILEY,DONNA DZURBE
Son Name: BROTHERS,PATRICK,JOHN
Father Name: THOMAS M.FARRELL
Mother Name: MARY C.MACDONALD
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 12, 1927
Place Born: DETROIT,MICHIGAN
Date Died: 19-Jan-92
Date Interned: 21-Jan-92
Section: 4
Range: 130
Lot: 504
L/R:
OTHER:
Back