Internment Search

ANNE LEWIS

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: HERBERT
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 26/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 17/08/1968
Date Interned: 20/08/1968
Section: 1
Range: 27
Lot: 66
L/R:
OTHER:
Back