Internment Search

MICHAEL LUKEMAN

Maiden Name: SIMON
Spouce Name: SHEILA [D 2128 ]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1950
Place Born:
Date Died: 12-Jun-86
Date Interned: 16-Jun-86
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 93
L/R:
OTHER:
Back