Internment Search

DENISE LEGGE

Maiden Name: NOEL
Spouce Name: PARTNER,COLBYMACINNI
Daugther Name: SISTERS,CARA [PADDY],MULROONEY,KAYLA HEAD
Son Name:
Father Name: DEREK LEGGE
Mother Name: DARLENE SPARLING
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 24/12/1979
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 02/07/2005
Date Interned: 07/07/2005
Section: 1
Range: 35
Lot: 54.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back