Internment Search

OLIVE LEBLANC

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: LAWRENCE
Daugther Name: MARGARET,ROSE [MRS.STANLEY MAH],MARY MILLER,
Son Name: JOSEPH
Father Name: JAMES MACINNIS
Mother Name: ELLEN BOUTILIER
Pre Deceased: DAUGHTER-JANE LONG,SONS IN INFANCY-LAWRENCE,CHARLES,MICHAEL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 16/11/1926
Place Born: LITTLE BRAS D'OR
Date Died: 28/12/1993
Date Interned: 31/12/1993
Section: 3
Range: 112
Lot: 128
L/R:
OTHER:
Back