Internment Search

ROBERT LEYTE

Maiden Name: WAYNE
Spouce Name: SYLVIA
Daugther Name: LINDA [DARRELL]WILCOX
Son Name: ROBERT [HELEN], FRED [TRACEY]
Father Name: CHARLES LEYTE
Mother Name: OLIVE YOUDEN
Pre Deceased: BY FATHER,CHARLES LEYTE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 11,1944
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 29-Apr-01
Date Interned: 03-May-01
Section: 3
Range: 113
Lot: 14
L/R:
OTHER:
Back