Internment Search

AGNES JOHNSTONE (BARRON)

Maiden Name: ISABEL
Spouce Name: ROBERT T.JOHNSTONE
Daugther Name:
Son Name: HARVEY [ANNE],BARRY [RUBY],LOWELL [RAYLENE]
Father Name: MICHAEL BARRON
Mother Name: BRIDGETTE FOX
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,ROBERT T.JOHNSTONE,SON,ROBERT EMMETT
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 7, 1917
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 10-Dec-16
Date Interned: 13-Dec-16
Section: 3
Range: 126
Lot: 108
L/R:
OTHER:
Back