Internment Search

HARRY LEWIS

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: MARY CATHERINE
Daugther Name: ELIZABETH ANN [MRS.G.DUNLOP],DONNA [MRS.D.A.MAC DONALD ],
Son Name: STEVE,ANTHONY
Father Name: MARSHAL
Mother Name: ELIZABETH [MAC NEIL]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1918
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 17-Feb-88
Date Interned: 19-Feb-88
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 132
L/R:
OTHER:
Back