Internment Search

LORRAINE LEWIS

Maiden Name: CATHERINE
Spouce Name: CYRIL J.
Daugther Name: PAMELA [SHELDON FULLER]
Son Name: JASON [SAMANTHA]
Father Name: CARMEN ROSETTI
Mother Name: MARY [MARINELLI]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 11, 1942
Place Born:
Date Died: 02-Nov-98
Date Interned: 05-Oct-98
Section: 4
Range: 120
Lot: 56
L/R:
OTHER:
Back