Internment Search

DONALD LEWIS

Maiden Name: GREGORY
Spouce Name: ANGELA [GOUTHRO]
Daugther Name: SANTANA
Son Name:
Father Name: ROBERT LEWIS
Mother Name: MARY LEBLANC
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 18, 1957
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25-Oct-12
Date Interned: 29-Oct-12
Section: 1
Range: 36
Lot: 83.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back