Internment Search

COLIN [COLLIE] CHISHOLM

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: SARAH HELEN,# 5082
Daugther Name: JOAN [KEVIN]SANGSTER
Son Name: COLIN DANIEL [DORA], WILLIAM [BEVERLY]
Father Name: HUGH V.CHISHOLM
Mother Name: FLORENCE MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,SARAH HELEN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 30, 1923
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 16-Jan-05
Date Interned: 20-Jan-05
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 86
L/R:
OTHER:
Back