Internment Search

ROSE CHIPMAN

Maiden Name: ALICE
Spouce Name: MARTIN RICHARD
Daugther Name: ALICE [MRS.DANIEL PLANETTA],MARY [MRS.DERICK COATES], MARJORIE [MRS.JESSIE VIENNEAU], DONNA [MRS.FRANCIS AUCOIN] + SHARON CHIPMAN
Son Name: SCOTT MACNEIL [ANN], SANDY MACNEIL [SHARON] AND NEIL [BIFF] MACNEIL
Father Name: PETER ROSTON
Mother Name: VIOLA [AXWORTHY]
Pre Deceased: HUSBANDS;NEIL MCNEIL+MARTY CHIPMAN;DAUGHTER,MARY;SONS,BUTCH,BOB,PETE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 19, 1921
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 16-Apr-95
Date Interned: 19-Apr-95
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 146
L/R:
OTHER:
Back