Internment Search

RUPHINA LEWIS

Maiden Name: ELLEN
Spouce Name: JAMES
Daugther Name:
Son Name: MICHAEL B.
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1918
Place Born:
Date Died: 20-May-82
Date Interned: 24-May-82
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 26
L/R:
OTHER:
Back