Internment Search

ELIZABETH [LIZ] HARRIS (SEELY)

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: JAMES ,#6462
Daugther Name: KIMBERLY,KARRIE,KATHIE,SUSAN
Son Name: SCOTT,STURAT
Father Name: SCOTT SEELY
Mother Name: IVA RIDEOUT
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JAMES
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 29, 1939
Place Born: NEW BRUNSWICK
Date Died: 30-Aug-10
Date Interned: 02-Sep-10
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 22.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back