Internment Search

JOHN FAGAN

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,MARY
Son Name: BROTHERS,JAMES,JOHN
Father Name: ALBAN FAGAN
Mother Name: ESTER LEE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 13, 1924
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15-Jan-77
Date Interned: 19-Jan-77
Section: 1
Range: 50
Lot: 7
L/R:
OTHER:
Back