Internment Search

PERRY LEWIS

Maiden Name: ALEXANDER
Spouce Name: BERNICE [STEELE]
Daugther Name: ELAINE [JOE] O'BRIEN,JODY PETERS,LEONE [MIKE] FOUGERE,FAITHE[DERRICK] ORCHARD
Son Name: PERRY [DOROTHY],CORY
Father Name: SID LEWIS
Mother Name: KATIE MCSWEEN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 1, 1931
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 07-Jan-04
Date Interned: 11-May-04
Section: 1
Range: 56
Lot: 21.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back