Internment Search

TERENCE LATHAM

Maiden Name: RAYMOND
Spouce Name: MABLE GRAVES
Daugther Name: LINDA [ROBERT] MACLELLAN, KAREN [JOSEPH] SHEPPARD
Son Name:
Father Name: ERNEST LATHAM
Mother Name: MARY KELLY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 03/07/1926
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26/08/2003
Date Interned: 29/08/2003
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 64
L/R:
OTHER:
Back