Internment Search

CARL GOULD

Maiden Name: EDMUND
Spouce Name: GERALDINE [ISADORE]
Daugther Name: MARTHA (GERRY CROSSMAN) STEPCHILDREN- LILLIAN PROSPER, PATRICIA AND RITA PROSPER
Son Name: LINCOLN AND TEDDY GOULD (STEPCHILDREN) NORMAN (RACHEL), DANNY AND MAURY PROSPER
Father Name: FRANK GOULD
Mother Name: ANNE GOULD, MARY DOUCETTE
Pre Deceased: BY SON HOWARD, STEPSON RICK PROSPER AND BROTHER FRANK DOUCETTE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 26, 1942
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14-Jan-19
Date Interned: 19-Jan-19
Section: 1
Range: 22
Lot: 99
L/R:
OTHER:
Back