Internment Search

THERESA BECK

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: JOHN [JACK]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 10/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 19/08/1987
Date Interned: 21/08/1987
Section: 1
Range: 33
Lot: 2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back