Internment Search

YVONNE LEVERT

Maiden Name: CECILIA
Spouce Name: BERNARD LEVERT
Daugther Name: BY DAUGHTER LAURELLE (BRAD CROSSMAN)
Son Name: SON LAURIER (KATE ARNOLD)
Father Name: MOSES CHAISSON
Mother Name: MARIE DOUCET
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS MOSES AND MARIE, SISTERS RITA, REGINA, SR. ANTOINETTE, BERTH, MARGARET AND ELIZABETH BROTHERS ISIDORE, ALCIDE, GABRIE, LEO, GERARD, EPHREM AND EMILE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 10, 1937
Place Born: MARGAREE FORKS, NS
Date Died: 19-Aug-19
Date Interned: 23-Aug-19
Section: 1
Range: 59
Lot: 11.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back