Internment Search

MARY HILLIER

Maiden Name: AGNES
Spouce Name: ERNEST HILLIER
Daugther Name:
Son Name: DONNIE [GAIL], CHARLIE
Father Name: DAN P.RYAN
Mother Name: MARY MARGARET MACINNIS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 8, 1925
Place Born: PORT HAWKESBURY
Date Died: 21-Apr-16
Date Interned: 25-Apr-16
Section: 3
Range: 107
Lot: 75
L/R:
OTHER:
Back