Internment Search

KATHERINE FENNELL (INFANT)

Maiden Name: YVONNE ANNE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER-LAUREN
Son Name:
Father Name: WILLIAM FENNEL
Mother Name: KARA [MAC KINNON]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 8, 1991
Place Born:
Date Died: 08-Jun-91
Date Interned: 13-Jun-91
Section: 1
Range: 30
Lot: 112.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back