Internment Search

MILDRED LEROY

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: GEORGE [D 254]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1911
Place Born:
Date Died: 09-Jun-85
Date Interned: 12-Jun-85
Section: 1
Range: 37
Lot: 35
L/R:
OTHER:
Back