Internment Search

MARY BUTLER

Maiden Name: RITA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,PEGGY [ELMER]MACDONALD,FRANCES EYRE,SISTER- IN- LAW,JEAN
Son Name:
Father Name: EDWARD B.BUTLER
Mother Name: ANN ISABEL MACNEIL
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHER,BILL BUTLER
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 14, 1925
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 16-May-07
Date Interned: 23-Jun-07
Section: 3
Range: 112
Lot: 140.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back